Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

AbhavsAl-Ittihad FC

Abha vs Al-Ittihad FC: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Saudi Arabia Pro League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 10 meetings
AbhaAbha4wins
0draws
Al-Ittihad FCAl-Ittihad FC6wins
10meetings
3.8goals per match
70%both teams scored
90%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
AbhaAbhaAl-Ittihad FCAl-Ittihad FC
Position18th4th
Points217
FormLDLLLLWWWD
Goals scored per game0.751.75
Goals conceded per game1.881.13
BTTS63%75%
Over 2.563%63%
Clean sheets12
Yellow cards per game2.12.3
Corners per game2.94.3
Home record0-1-23-1-0
Away record0-1-42-1-1
Next match · Matchweek 12
· Prince Sultan bin Abdul Aziz Stadium

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Abha vs Al-Ittihad FC goals record

70% of Abha vs Al-Ittihad FC meetings saw both teams score and 90% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.8 goals. Last meeting: Abha 3-1 Al-Ittihad FC.