Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Al-Hilal Saudi FCvsAl-Fateh

Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Fateh: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Saudi Arabia Pro League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
Al-Hilal Saudi FCAl-Hilal Saudi FC12wins
0draws
Al-FatehAl-Fateh3wins
15meetings
3.93goals per match
53%both teams scored
73%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
Al-Hilal Saudi FCAl-Hilal Saudi FCAl-FatehAl-Fateh
Position2nd16th
Points216
FormWWLWWWLLLD
Goals scored per game3.250.78
Goals conceded per game0.881.89
BTTS38%44%
Over 2.575%56%
Clean sheets42
Yellow cards per game1.12
Corners per game5.84.7
Home record3-0-10-1-3
Away record4-0-01-2-2
Next match · Matchweek 12
· Kingdom Arena

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Fateh goals record

53% of Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Fateh meetings saw both teams score and 73% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.93 goals. Last meeting: Al-Fateh 0-1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC.