Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Al KholoodvsAl Khaleej Saihat

Al Kholood vs Al Khaleej Saihat: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Saudi Arabia Pro League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 7 meetings
7meetings
3.29goals per match
71%both teams scored
57%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
Al KholoodAl KholoodAl Khaleej SaihatAl Khaleej Saihat
Position9th10th
Points1212
FormLLLWDWWDDD
Goals scored per game1.560.9
Goals conceded per game21.3
BTTS78%50%
Over 2.567%30%
Clean sheets04
Yellow cards per game2.21.7
Corners per game4.94.4
Home record3-0-11-3-1
Away record0-3-21-3-1
Next match · Matchweek 13
· Al-Hazem Club Stadium

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Al Kholood vs Al Khaleej Saihat goals record

71% of Al Kholood vs Al Khaleej Saihat meetings saw both teams score and 57% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.29 goals. Last meeting: Al Kholood 2-2 Al Khaleej Saihat.