Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

AntwerpvsLommel United

Antwerp vs Lommel United: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Belgium Pro League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 4 meetings
AntwerpAntwerp2wins
1draws
Lommel UnitedLommel United1wins
4meetings
2.5goals per match
50%both teams scored
25%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
AntwerpAntwerpLommel UnitedLommel United
Position11th8th
Points1012
FormWLLLLDWDLL
Goals scored per game1.671.22
Goals conceded per game2.221.22
BTTS56%33%
Over 2.578%44%
Clean sheets23
Yellow cards per game21.1
Corners per game4.83.9
Home record2-1-21-1-2
Away record1-0-32-2-1
Next match · Matchweek 11
· Bosuilstadion

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Antwerp vs Lommel United goals record

50% of Antwerp vs Lommel United meetings saw both teams score and 25% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.5 goals. Last meeting: Antwerp 1-0 Lommel United.