Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Argentinos JRSvsHuracan

Argentinos JRS vs Huracan: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Argentina Liga Profesional · 2026

H2H goals record

last 14 meetings
Argentinos JRSArgentinos JRS3wins
9draws
HuracanHuracan2wins
14meetings
1.36goals per match
50%both teams scored
14%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
Argentinos JRSArgentinos JRSHuracanHuracan
Position2nd8th
Points2519
FormWDWLDLLLWW
Goals scored per game1.310.86
Goals conceded per game0.851
BTTS47%47%
Over 2.531%34%
Clean sheets1412
Yellow cards per game2.23
Corners per game5.84.2
Home record4-1-03-3-1
Away record3-3-22-1-4
Next match · Clausura · Round 16
· Estadio Diego Armando Maradona

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Argentinos JRS vs Huracan goals record

50% of Argentinos JRS vs Huracan meetings saw both teams score and 14% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 1.36 goals. Last meeting: Argentinos JRS 1-0 Huracan.