Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

AtlasvsPuebla

Atlas vs Puebla: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Mexico Liga MX · 2026

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
AtlasAtlas7wins
3draws
PueblaPuebla5wins
15meetings
2.87goals per match
53%both teams scored
47%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
AtlasAtlasPueblaPuebla
Position6th9th
Points1815
FormDWDLDDLDLW
Goals scored per game1.551.09
Goals conceded per game1.641.18
BTTS73%55%
Over 2.545%27%
Clean sheets22
Yellow cards per game1.81.1
Corners per game5.54.6
Home record1-3-21-3-1
Away record4-0-13-0-3
Next match · Apertura · Round 14
· Estadio Jalisco

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Atlas vs Puebla goals record

53% of Atlas vs Puebla meetings saw both teams score and 47% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.87 goals. Last meeting: Atlas 3-4 Puebla.