Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

BarcelonavsReal Madrid

Barcelona vs Real Madrid: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Spain La Liga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
BarcelonaBarcelona10wins
0draws
Real MadridReal Madrid5wins
15meetings
4.13goals per match
67%both teams scored
93%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
BarcelonaBarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Position1st4th
Points2418
FormWWWWWWLWWL
Goals scored per game4.252.38
Goals conceded per game0.881
BTTS50%63%
Over 2.588%75%
Clean sheets42
Yellow cards per game1.32.3
Corners per game7.67.1
Home record4-0-04-0-0
Away record4-0-02-0-2
Next match · Matchweek 10
· Spotify Camp Nou

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Barcelona vs Real Madrid goals record

67% of Barcelona vs Real Madrid meetings saw both teams score and 93% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 4.13 goals. Last meeting: Barcelona 2-0 Real Madrid.