Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Belgrano CordobavsBarracas Central

Belgrano Cordoba vs Barracas Central: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Argentina Liga Profesional · 2026

H2H goals record

last 8 meetings
8meetings
1.88goals per match
50%both teams scored
13%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
Belgrano CordobaBelgrano CordobaBarracas CentralBarracas Central
Position3rd9th
Points2218
FormLWWWDWWLDD
Goals scored per game1.080.83
Goals conceded per game0.770.75
BTTS39%43%
Over 2.533%29%
Clean sheets1610
Yellow cards per game2.22.4
Corners per game3.92.9
Home record3-1-32-1-3
Away record3-3-03-2-1
Next match · Clausura · Round 15
· Estadio Julio Cesar Villagra

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Belgrano Cordoba vs Barracas Central goals record

50% of Belgrano Cordoba vs Barracas Central meetings saw both teams score and 13% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 1.88 goals. Last meeting: Barracas Central 0-0 Belgrano Cordoba.