Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

BK HackenvsIFK Goteborg

BK Hacken vs IFK Goteborg: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Sweden Allsvenskan · 2026

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
BK HackenBK Hacken7wins
5draws
IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg3wins
15meetings
3.07goals per match
60%both teams scored
53%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
BK HackenBK HackenIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg
Position4th8th
Points4236
FormWWWDDDWWWW
Goals scored per game1.791.42
Goals conceded per game1.251.79
BTTS54%58%
Over 2.554%54%
Clean sheets104
Yellow cards per game22
Corners per game5.76.8
Home record5-5-26-3-3
Away record6-4-24-3-5
Next match · Matchweek 27
· Nordic Wellness Arena

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

BK Hacken vs IFK Goteborg goals record

60% of BK Hacken vs IFK Goteborg meetings saw both teams score and 53% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.07 goals. Last meeting: IFK Goteborg 0-2 BK Hacken.