Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Celta VigovsLevante

Celta Vigo vs Levante: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Spain La Liga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
Celta VigoCelta Vigo9wins
2draws
LevanteLevante4wins
15meetings
3.4goals per match
73%both teams scored
60%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
Celta VigoCelta VigoLevanteLevante
Position9th14th
Points1210
FormDWDWDLWDDL
Goals scored per game11.6
Goals conceded per game0.71.9
BTTS40%70%
Over 2.530%70%
Clean sheets52
Yellow cards per game1.71.5
Corners per game2.83.5
Home record2-2-22-1-1
Away record0-4-00-3-3
Next match · Matchweek 12

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Celta Vigo vs Levante goals record

73% of Celta Vigo vs Levante meetings saw both teams score and 60% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.4 goals. Last meeting: Celta Vigo 2-3 Levante.