Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

CF PachucavsTigres UANL

CF Pachuca vs Tigres UANL: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Mexico Liga MX · 2026

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
CF PachucaCF Pachuca6wins
2draws
Tigres UANLTigres UANL7wins
15meetings
2.4goals per match
53%both teams scored
60%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
CF PachucaCF PachucaTigres UANLTigres UANL
Position14th13th
Points1314
FormDLDWWDWWLD
Goals scored per game1.641.17
Goals conceded per game1.271.33
BTTS55%58%
Over 2.555%42%
Clean sheets34
Yellow cards per game2.81.8
Corners per game5.16.6
Home record0-3-23-2-0
Away record3-1-20-3-4
Next match · Apertura · Round 15
· Estadio Miguel Hidalgo

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

CF Pachuca vs Tigres UANL goals record

53% of CF Pachuca vs Tigres UANL meetings saw both teams score and 60% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.4 goals. Last meeting: Tigres UANL 1-2 CF Pachuca.