Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

DundeevsKilmarnock

Dundee vs Kilmarnock: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Scotland Premiership · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
DundeeDundee4wins
7draws
KilmarnockKilmarnock4wins
15meetings
3.33goals per match
87%both teams scored
73%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
DundeeDundeeKilmarnockKilmarnock
Position4th12th
Points135
FormWWLDLLDWDL
Goals scored per game1.380.88
Goals conceded per game12.25
BTTS63%50%
Over 2.550%50%
Clean sheets22
Yellow cards per game1.32.1
Corners per game5.14.6
Home record2-1-10-1-3
Away record2-0-21-1-2
Next match · Matchweek 11
· Dens Park

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Dundee vs Kilmarnock goals record

87% of Dundee vs Kilmarnock meetings saw both teams score and 73% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.33 goals. Last meeting: Kilmarnock 3-1 Dundee.