vs
Dunkerque vs Guingamp: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
France Ligue 2 · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 11 meetings11meetings
1.82goals per match
45%both teams scored
36%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 6 Feb 2026 · Ligue 2
Dunkerque0 – 0
Guingamp - 23 Sep 2025 · Ligue 2
Guingamp2 – 1
Dunkerque - 14 May 2025 · Ligue 2
Dunkerque1 – 0
Guingamp - 7 Apr 2025 · Ligue 2
Dunkerque3 – 1
Guingamp - 4 Jan 2025 · Ligue 2
Guingamp1 – 1
Dunkerque - 13 Apr 2024 · Ligue 2
Dunkerque0 – 1
Guingamp - 12 Aug 2023 · Ligue 2
Guingamp0 – 1
Dunkerque - 7 May 2022 · Ligue 2
Dunkerque1 – 3
Guingamp - 21 Dec 2021 · Ligue 2
Guingamp2 – 1
Dunkerque - 5 Feb 2021 · Ligue 2
Guingamp0 – 0
Dunkerque - 3 Oct 2020 · Ligue 2
Dunkerque1 – 0
Guingamp
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Stade Marcel Tribut
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
Dunkerque vs Guingamp goals record
45% of Dunkerque vs Guingamp meetings saw both teams score and 36% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 1.82 goals. Last meeting: Dunkerque 0-0 Guingamp.