Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

DunkerquevsGuingamp

Dunkerque vs Guingamp: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

France Ligue 2 · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 11 meetings
DunkerqueDunkerque4wins
3draws
GuingampGuingamp4wins
11meetings
1.82goals per match
45%both teams scored
36%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
DunkerqueDunkerqueGuingampGuingamp
Position10th11th
Points1211
FormDWLLWWLLLW
Goals scored per game1.41.3
Goals conceded per game1.61.5
BTTS60%60%
Over 2.540%60%
Clean sheets02
Yellow cards per game2.72
Corners per game4.84.1
Home record2-2-22-1-2
Away record1-1-21-1-3
Next match · Matchweek 12
· Stade Marcel Tribut

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Dunkerque vs Guingamp goals record

45% of Dunkerque vs Guingamp meetings saw both teams score and 36% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 1.82 goals. Last meeting: Dunkerque 0-0 Guingamp.