Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

EstorilvsMoreirense

Estoril vs Moreirense: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Portugal Primeira Liga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
EstorilEstoril5wins
5draws
MoreirenseMoreirense5wins
15meetings
2.73goals per match
60%both teams scored
47%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
EstorilEstorilMoreirenseMoreirense
Position18th12th
Points28
FormLLLDLLDWLL
Goals scored per game0.51
Goals conceded per game1.51.88
BTTS50%50%
Over 2.538%63%
Clean sheets11
Yellow cards per game2.42.6
Corners per game4.92.4
Home record0-2-21-1-2
Away record0-0-41-1-2
Next match · Matchweek 9
· Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Estoril vs Moreirense goals record

60% of Estoril vs Moreirense meetings saw both teams score and 47% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.73 goals. Last meeting: Moreirense 1-0 Estoril.