vs
Famalicao vs Arouca: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Portugal Primeira Liga · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 15 meetings15meetings
1.93goals per match
40%both teams scored
33%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 22 Jul 2026 · Friendlies Clubs
Famalicao0 – 0
Arouca - 6 Mar 2026 · Primeira Liga
Famalicao1 – 0
Arouca - 5 Oct 2025 · Primeira Liga
Arouca1 – 1
Famalicao - 5 Apr 2025 · Primeira Liga
Arouca1 – 2
Famalicao - 9 Nov 2024 · Primeira Liga
Famalicao0 – 0
Arouca - 23 Feb 2024 · Primeira Liga
Arouca3 – 2
Famalicao - 22 Sep 2023 · Primeira Liga
Famalicao1 – 0
Arouca - 3 Apr 2023 · Primeira Liga
Famalicao0 – 1
Arouca - 10 Oct 2022 · Primeira Liga
Arouca4 – 1
Famalicao - 31 Jan 2022 · Primeira Liga
Famalicao0 – 0
Arouca - 20 Aug 2021 · Primeira Liga
Arouca2 – 1
Famalicao - 10 Feb 2019 · Segunda Liga
Arouca2 – 1
Famalicao - 2 Sep 2018 · Segunda Liga
Famalicao2 – 0
Arouca - 14 Jan 2018 · Segunda Liga
Arouca1 – 0
Famalicao - 6 Aug 2017 · Segunda Liga
Famalicao2 – 0
Arouca
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Estadio Municipal de Famalicao
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
Famalicao vs Arouca goals record
40% of Famalicao vs Arouca meetings saw both teams score and 33% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 1.93 goals. Last meeting: Famalicao 0-0 Arouca.