Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

FamalicaovsArouca

Famalicao vs Arouca: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Portugal Primeira Liga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
FamalicaoFamalicao5wins
4draws
AroucaArouca6wins
15meetings
1.93goals per match
40%both teams scored
33%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
FamalicaoFamalicaoAroucaArouca
Position14th5th
Points714
FormLWDDDWDLDW
Goals scored per game1.251.38
Goals conceded per game1.380.88
BTTS63%38%
Over 2.550%50%
Clean sheets24
Yellow cards per game2.33
Corners per game5.83.1
Home record0-2-23-0-1
Away record1-2-11-2-1
Next match · Matchweek 11
· Estadio Municipal de Famalicao

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Famalicao vs Arouca goals record

40% of Famalicao vs Arouca meetings saw both teams score and 33% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 1.93 goals. Last meeting: Famalicao 0-0 Arouca.