vs
FC ST. Gallen vs Servette FC: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Switzerland Super League · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 15 meetings15meetings
2.4goals per match
60%both teams scored
20%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 6 Sep 2026 · Super League
Servette FC0 – 2
FC ST. Gallen - 21 Feb 2026 · Super League
Servette FC1 – 1
FC ST. Gallen - 25 Jan 2026 · Super League
FC ST. Gallen2 – 4
Servette FC - 2 Aug 2025 · Super League
Servette FC1 – 4
FC ST. Gallen - 6 Apr 2025 · Super League
FC ST. Gallen1 – 0
Servette FC - 18 Jan 2025 · Super League
Servette FC1 – 1
FC ST. Gallen - 6 Oct 2024 · Super League
FC ST. Gallen1 – 1
Servette FC - 12 May 2024 · Super League
FC ST. Gallen1 – 1
Servette FC - 2 Mar 2024 · Super League
Servette FC2 – 0
FC ST. Gallen - 31 Jan 2024 · Super League
FC ST. Gallen0 – 2
Servette FC - 12 Aug 2023 · Super League
Servette FC1 – 1
FC ST. Gallen - 29 Apr 2023 · Super League
Servette FC1 – 1
FC ST. Gallen - 4 Feb 2023 · Super League
FC ST. Gallen3 – 0
Servette FC - 23 Oct 2022 · Super League
FC ST. Gallen1 – 1
Servette FC - 17 Jul 2022 · Super League
Servette FC1 – 0
FC ST. Gallen
Goal stats this season
2026/27| Position | 4th | 6th |
| Points | 16 | 13 |
| Form | WWLLW | WLWWL |
| Goals scored per game | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| Goals conceded per game | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| BTTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Clean sheets | 2 | 2 |
| Yellow cards per game | 1.9 | 2.5 |
| Corners per game | 7.4 | 6.1 |
| Home record | 2-1-2 | 2-1-2 |
| Away record | 3-0-2 | 2-0-3 |
· Kybunpark
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
FC ST. Gallen vs Servette FC goals record
60% of FC ST. Gallen vs Servette FC meetings saw both teams score and 20% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.4 goals. Last meeting: Servette FC 0-2 FC ST. Gallen.