Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

FC ST. GallenvsServette FC

FC ST. Gallen vs Servette FC: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Switzerland Super League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
FC ST. GallenFC ST. Gallen4wins
7draws
Servette FCServette FC4wins
15meetings
2.4goals per match
60%both teams scored
20%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
FC ST. GallenFC ST. GallenServette FCServette FC
Position4th6th
Points1613
FormWWLLWWLWWL
Goals scored per game1.71.4
Goals conceded per game1.91.3
BTTS60%50%
Over 2.570%50%
Clean sheets22
Yellow cards per game1.92.5
Corners per game7.46.1
Home record2-1-22-1-2
Away record3-0-22-0-3
Next match · Matchweek 12
· Kybunpark

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

FC ST. Gallen vs Servette FC goals record

60% of FC ST. Gallen vs Servette FC meetings saw both teams score and 20% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.4 goals. Last meeting: Servette FC 0-2 FC ST. Gallen.