Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

FlamengovsAtletico-MG

Flamengo vs Atletico-MG: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A · 2026

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
FlamengoFlamengo9wins
2draws
Atletico-MGAtletico-MG4wins
15meetings
2.27goals per match
33%both teams scored
40%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
FlamengoFlamengoAtletico-MGAtletico-MG
Position1st7th
Points6447
FormWDWWWWDWDW
Goals scored per game1.931.37
Goals conceded per game0.831.17
BTTS50%50%
Over 2.560%50%
Clean sheets137
Yellow cards per game2.11.8
Corners per game5.25.2
Home record11-3-19-5-1
Away record8-4-34-3-8
Next match · Matchweek 32
· Estádio do Maracanã

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Flamengo vs Atletico-MG goals record

33% of Flamengo vs Atletico-MG meetings saw both teams score and 40% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.27 goals. Last meeting: Atletico-MG 0-4 Flamengo.