Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

GaisvsAIK Stockholm

Gais vs AIK Stockholm: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Sweden Allsvenskan · 2026

H2H goals record

last 6 meetings
GaisGais3wins
1draws
AIK StockholmAIK Stockholm2wins
6meetings
2.17goals per match
33%both teams scored
17%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
GaisGaisAIK StockholmAIK Stockholm
Position10th9th
Points3034
FormLLWLDDLLDL
Goals scored per game1.251.58
Goals conceded per game1.041.75
BTTS33%71%
Over 2.538%67%
Clean sheets104
Yellow cards per game2.12.3
Corners per game5.25.3
Home record5-4-34-2-6
Away record3-2-75-5-2
Next match · Matchweek 27
· Gamla Ullevi

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Gais vs AIK Stockholm goals record

33% of Gais vs AIK Stockholm meetings saw both teams score and 17% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.17 goals. Last meeting: AIK Stockholm 2-0 Gais.