vs
Gais vs AIK Stockholm: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Sweden Allsvenskan · 2026
H2H goals record
last 6 meetings6meetings
2.17goals per match
33%both teams scored
17%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 18 Jul 2026 · Allsvenskan
AIK Stockholm2 – 0
Gais - 14 Mar 2026 · Svenska Cupen
Gais3 – 2
AIK Stockholm - 28 Sep 2025 · Allsvenskan
AIK Stockholm1 – 1
Gais - 31 Mar 2025 · Allsvenskan
Gais0 – 1
AIK Stockholm - 29 Jul 2024 · Allsvenskan
AIK Stockholm0 – 1
Gais - 22 Jul 2024 · Allsvenskan
Gais2 – 0
AIK Stockholm
Goal stats this season
2026| Position | 10th | 9th |
| Points | 30 | 34 |
| Form | LLWLD | DLLDL |
| Goals scored per game | 1.25 | 1.58 |
| Goals conceded per game | 1.04 | 1.75 |
| BTTS | 33% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 67% |
| Clean sheets | 10 | 4 |
| Yellow cards per game | 2.1 | 2.3 |
| Corners per game | 5.2 | 5.3 |
| Home record | 5-4-3 | 4-2-6 |
| Away record | 3-2-7 | 5-5-2 |
· Gamla Ullevi
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
Gais vs AIK Stockholm goals record
33% of Gais vs AIK Stockholm meetings saw both teams score and 17% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.17 goals. Last meeting: AIK Stockholm 2-0 Gais.