Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Inter MiamivsFC Cincinnati

Inter Miami vs FC Cincinnati: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

USA MLS · 2026

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
Inter MiamiInter Miami7wins
3draws
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati5wins
15meetings
3.93goals per match
53%both teams scored
67%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
Inter MiamiInter MiamiFC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
Position2nd9th
Points5236
FormWWLDDLWLDD
Goals scored per game2.412.14
Goals conceded per game1.722.43
BTTS76%79%
Over 2.576%75%
Clean sheets62
Yellow cards per game2.72.2
Corners per game55
Home record6-7-27-3-3
Away record8-3-32-6-7
Next match · Matchweek 32
· Nu Stadium

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Inter Miami vs FC Cincinnati goals record

53% of Inter Miami vs FC Cincinnati meetings saw both teams score and 67% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.93 goals. Last meeting: FC Cincinnati 3-5 Inter Miami.