Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

IntervsComo

Inter vs Como: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Italy Serie A · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 6 meetings
InterInter5wins
1draws
ComoComo0wins
6meetings
3.33goals per match
33%both teams scored
50%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
InterInterComoComo
Position1st5th
Points2217
FormWWWDWWWDLW
Goals scored per game2.881.75
Goals conceded per game1.250.88
BTTS75%63%
Over 2.588%50%
Clean sheets22
Yellow cards per game1.51.4
Corners per game5.97.1
Home record5-0-02-1-0
Away record2-1-03-1-1
Next match · Matchweek 11

Missing players

No missing players
T. ChalobahOut Injury
A. DiaoOut Thigh Injury
M. KeanOut Leg Injury
M. LiberaliOut Leg Injury
J. RodriguezOut Injury

Inter vs Como goals record

33% of Inter vs Como meetings saw both teams score and 50% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.33 goals. Last meeting: Inter 3-2 Como.