Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

KasımpaşavsBeşiktaş

Kasımpaşa vs Beşiktaş: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Turkey Super Lig · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
KasımpaşaKasımpaşa5wins
3draws
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş7wins
15meetings
3.47goals per match
80%both teams scored
73%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
KasımpaşaKasımpaşaBeşiktaşBeşiktaş
Position7th5th
Points1315
FormWLDWDLWLWW
Goals scored per game1.52
Goals conceded per game1.131.25
BTTS75%50%
Over 2.550%63%
Clean sheets22
Yellow cards per game2.92.5
Corners per game47.3
Home record1-3-04-0-0
Away record2-1-11-0-3
Next match · Matchweek 10

Missing players

No missing players
V. CernyOut Muscle Injury
M. RashicaOut Injury

Kasımpaşa vs Beşiktaş goals record

80% of Kasımpaşa vs Beşiktaş meetings saw both teams score and 73% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.47 goals. Last meeting: Beşiktaş 2-1 Kasımpaşa.