vs
KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Norway Eliteserien · 2026
H2H goals record
last 14 meetings14meetings
3.36goals per match
50%both teams scored
57%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 19 Apr 2026 · Eliteserien
Ham-Kam4 – 0
KFUM Oslo - 22 Aug 2025 · Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo2 – 2
Ham-Kam - 2 May 2025 · Eliteserien
Ham-Kam0 – 0
KFUM Oslo - 1 Dec 2024 · Eliteserien
Ham-Kam0 – 2
KFUM Oslo - 21 Jun 2024 · Friendlies Clubs
Ham-Kam3 – 2
KFUM Oslo - 2 Apr 2024 · Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo1 – 1
Ham-Kam - 27 Jan 2023 · Friendlies Clubs
Ham-Kam0 – 5
KFUM Oslo - 16 Oct 2021 · 1. Division
Ham-Kam3 – 0
KFUM Oslo - 19 May 2021 · 1. Division
KFUM Oslo0 – 2
Ham-Kam - 4 Nov 2020 · 1. Division
KFUM Oslo1 – 1
Ham-Kam - 3 Aug 2020 · 1. Division
Ham-Kam2 – 2
KFUM Oslo - 26 Feb 2020 · Friendlies Clubs
KFUM Oslo2 – 2
Ham-Kam - 18 Aug 2019 · 1. Division
Ham-Kam4 – 4
KFUM Oslo - 23 Jun 2019 · 1. Division
KFUM Oslo2 – 0
Ham-Kam
Goal stats this season
2026 · KFUM Arena
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam goals record
50% of KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam meetings saw both teams score and 57% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.36 goals. Last meeting: Ham-Kam 4-0 KFUM Oslo.