Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

KFUM OslovsHam-Kam

KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Norway Eliteserien · 2026

H2H goals record

last 14 meetings
KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo3wins
7draws
Ham-KamHam-Kam4wins
14meetings
3.36goals per match
50%both teams scored
57%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
KFUM OsloKFUM OsloHam-KamHam-Kam
Position9th12th
Points2926
FormDWWWLLWLLL
Goals scored per game1.221.43
Goals conceded per game1.612.09
BTTS61%61%
Over 2.557%74%
Clean sheets54
Yellow cards per game1.81.3
Corners per game4.14
Home record6-2-45-2-4
Away record2-3-62-3-7
Next match · Matchweek 25
· KFUM Arena

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam goals record

50% of KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam meetings saw both teams score and 57% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.36 goals. Last meeting: Ham-Kam 4-0 KFUM Oslo.