Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Kristiansund BKvsValerenga

Kristiansund BK vs Valerenga: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Norway Eliteserien · 2026

H2H goals record

last 12 meetings
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK5wins
3draws
ValerengaValerenga4wins
12meetings
2.5goals per match
50%both teams scored
42%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BKValerengaValerenga
Position15th8th
Points1929
FormLLLLWWWLDL
Goals scored per game11.63
Goals conceded per game2.041.92
BTTS61%58%
Over 2.561%58%
Clean sheets33
Yellow cards per game2.12
Corners per game4.16.8
Home record4-2-55-2-5
Away record1-2-93-3-6
Next match · Matchweek 26
· Kristiansund Stadion

Missing players

I. H. AalbergOut Groin Injury
No missing players

Kristiansund BK vs Valerenga goals record

50% of Kristiansund BK vs Valerenga meetings saw both teams score and 42% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.5 goals. Last meeting: Valerenga 3-1 Kristiansund BK.