Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Lask LinzvsWSG Wattens

Lask Linz vs WSG Wattens: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Austria Bundesliga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
Lask LinzLask Linz10wins
1draws
WSG WattensWSG Wattens4wins
15meetings
3.27goals per match
60%both teams scored
73%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
Lask LinzLask LinzWSG WattensWSG Wattens
Position2nd8th
Points198
FormWLDLWLLDWW
Goals scored per game2.561.25
Goals conceded per game11.75
BTTS44%50%
Over 2.578%75%
Clean sheets42
Yellow cards per game1.31.4
Corners per game8.25.8
Home record3-0-10-2-2
Away record3-1-12-0-2
Next match · Matchweek 11
· Raiffeisen Arena

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Lask Linz vs WSG Wattens goals record

60% of Lask Linz vs WSG Wattens meetings saw both teams score and 73% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.27 goals. Last meeting: Lask Linz 1-0 WSG Wattens.