Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Le HavrevsParis Saint Germain

Le Havre vs Paris Saint Germain: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

France Ligue 1 · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 8 meetings
8meetings
3.88goals per match
38%both teams scored
63%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
Le HavreLe HavreParis Saint GermainParis Saint Germain
Position18th6th
Points211
FormLLDLDWWWLD
Goals scored per game0.671.83
Goals conceded per game1.331.33
BTTS50%83%
Over 2.533%83%
Clean sheets11
Yellow cards per game1.71.2
Corners per game5.55.7
Home record0-1-21-0-1
Away record0-1-22-2-0
Next match · Matchweek 9
· Stade Océane

Missing players

E. JelertOut Thigh Injury
F. MambimbiOut Achilles Tendon Injury
L. Mpasi-NzauOut Achilles Tendon Injury
T. PembeleOut Muscle Injury
A. SekoSuspended Red Card
A. ToureOut Knee Injury
S. ZagadouOut Knee Injury
R. FofanaDoubtful Inactive
A. LongoniOut Injury
S. MayuluOut Muscle Injury

Le Havre vs Paris Saint Germain goals record

38% of Le Havre vs Paris Saint Germain meetings saw both teams score and 63% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.88 goals. Last meeting: Le Havre 0-1 Paris Saint Germain.