vs
Le Havre vs Paris Saint Germain: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
France Ligue 1 · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 8 meetings8meetings
3.88goals per match
38%both teams scored
63%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 28 Feb 2026 · Ligue 1
Le Havre0 – 1
Paris Saint Germain - 22 Nov 2025 · Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain3 – 0
Le Havre - 19 Apr 2025 · Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain2 – 1
Le Havre - 16 Aug 2024 · Ligue 1
Le Havre1 – 4
Paris Saint Germain - 27 Apr 2024 · Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain3 – 3
Le Havre - 3 Dec 2023 · Ligue 1
Le Havre0 – 2
Paris Saint Germain - 21 Jul 2023 · Friendlies Clubs
Paris Saint Germain2 – 0
Le Havre - 12 Jul 2020 · Friendlies Clubs
Le Havre0 – 9
Paris Saint Germain
Goal stats this season
2026/27| Position | 18th | 6th |
| Points | 2 | 11 |
| Form | LLDLD | WWWLD |
| Goals scored per game | 0.67 | 1.83 |
| Goals conceded per game | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| BTTS | 50% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 83% |
| Clean sheets | 1 | 1 |
| Yellow cards per game | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| Corners per game | 5.5 | 5.7 |
| Home record | 0-1-2 | 1-0-1 |
| Away record | 0-1-2 | 2-2-0 |
· Stade Océane
Missing players
E. JelertOut Thigh Injury
F. MambimbiOut Achilles Tendon Injury
L. Mpasi-NzauOut Achilles Tendon Injury
T. PembeleOut Muscle Injury
A. SekoSuspended Red Card
A. ToureOut Knee Injury
S. ZagadouOut Knee Injury
R. FofanaDoubtful Inactive
Le Havre vs Paris Saint Germain goals record
38% of Le Havre vs Paris Saint Germain meetings saw both teams score and 63% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.88 goals. Last meeting: Le Havre 0-1 Paris Saint Germain.