Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

LeccevsGenoa

Lecce vs Genoa: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Italy Serie A · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 14 meetings
LecceLecce2wins
5draws
GenoaGenoa7wins
14meetings
2.71goals per match
57%both teams scored
64%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
LecceLecceGenoaGenoa
Position11th18th
Points94
FormWLLWLLWLDL
Goals scored per game1.290.71
Goals conceded per game1.711.86
BTTS29%57%
Over 2.571%43%
Clean sheets20
Yellow cards per game1.92.9
Corners per game4.44.4
Home record1-0-21-1-2
Away record2-0-20-0-3
Next match · Matchweek 10
· Stadio Via del Mare

Missing players

No missing players
L. VenturinoOut Jumpers Knee

Lecce vs Genoa goals record

57% of Lecce vs Genoa meetings saw both teams score and 64% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.71 goals. Last meeting: Lecce 1-0 Genoa.