vs
Lecce vs Genoa: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Italy Serie A · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 14 meetings14meetings
2.71goals per match
57%both teams scored
64%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 24 May 2026 · Serie A
Lecce1 – 0
Genoa - 23 Aug 2025 · Serie A
Genoa0 – 0
Lecce - 14 Mar 2025 · Serie A
Genoa2 – 1
Lecce - 5 Jan 2025 · Serie A
Lecce0 – 0
Genoa - 28 Jan 2024 · Serie A
Genoa2 – 1
Lecce - 22 Sep 2023 · Serie A
Lecce1 – 0
Genoa - 19 Jul 2020 · Serie A
Genoa2 – 1
Lecce - 8 Dec 2019 · Serie A
Lecce2 – 2
Genoa - 11 Aug 2018 · Coppa Italia
Genoa4 – 0
Lecce - 12 Aug 2016 · Coppa Italia
Genoa3 – 2
Lecce - 4 Mar 2012 · Serie A
Lecce2 – 2
Genoa - 16 Oct 2011 · Serie A
Genoa0 – 0
Lecce - 23 Apr 2011 · Serie A
Genoa4 – 2
Lecce - 5 Dec 2010 · Serie A
Lecce1 – 3
Genoa
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Stadio Via del Mare
Missing players
No missing players
L. VenturinoOut Jumpers Knee
Lecce vs Genoa goals record
57% of Lecce vs Genoa meetings saw both teams score and 64% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.71 goals. Last meeting: Lecce 1-0 Genoa.