Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

LeedsvsTottenham

Leeds vs Tottenham: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Premier League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 9 meetings
LeedsLeeds2wins
1draws
TottenhamTottenham6wins
9meetings
3.78goals per match
78%both teams scored
89%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
LeedsLeedsTottenhamTottenham
Position8th12th
Points109
FormDLDWDWWDLD
Goals scored per game1.291
Goals conceded per game0.861.25
BTTS71%38%
Over 2.529%38%
Clean sheets23
Yellow cards per game21.6
Corners per game46.5
Home record1-3-01-1-2
Away record1-1-11-2-1
Next match · Matchweek 10
· Elland Road

Missing players

M. JosephOut Knee Injury
J. RodonOut Muscle Injury
D. Calvert-LewinDoubtful Foot Injury
N. OkaforDoubtful Groin Injury
A. StachDoubtful Groin Injury
No missing players

Leeds vs Tottenham goals record

78% of Leeds vs Tottenham meetings saw both teams score and 89% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.78 goals. Last meeting: Tottenham 1-1 Leeds.