vs
Leeds vs Tottenham: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Premier League · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 9 meetings9meetings
3.78goals per match
78%both teams scored
89%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 11 May 2026 · Premier League
Tottenham1 – 1
Leeds - 4 Oct 2025 · Premier League
Leeds1 – 2
Tottenham - 28 May 2023 · Premier League
Leeds1 – 4
Tottenham - 12 Nov 2022 · Premier League
Tottenham4 – 3
Leeds - 26 Feb 2022 · Premier League
Leeds0 – 4
Tottenham - 21 Nov 2021 · Premier League
Tottenham2 – 1
Leeds - 8 May 2021 · Premier League
Leeds3 – 1
Tottenham - 2 Jan 2021 · Premier League
Tottenham3 – 0
Leeds - 27 Jan 2013 · FA Cup
Leeds2 – 1
Tottenham
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Elland Road
Missing players
M. JosephOut Knee Injury
J. RodonOut Muscle Injury
D. Calvert-LewinDoubtful Foot Injury
N. OkaforDoubtful Groin Injury
A. StachDoubtful Groin Injury
No missing players
Leeds vs Tottenham goals record
78% of Leeds vs Tottenham meetings saw both teams score and 89% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.78 goals. Last meeting: Tottenham 1-1 Leeds.