vs
Lens vs Marseille: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
France Ligue 1 · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 15 meetings15meetings
2.87goals per match
53%both teams scored
67%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 24 Jan 2026 · Ligue 1
Marseille3 – 1
Lens - 25 Oct 2025 · Ligue 1
Lens2 – 1
Marseille - 8 Mar 2025 · Ligue 1
Marseille0 – 1
Lens - 23 Nov 2024 · Ligue 1
Lens1 – 3
Marseille - 28 Apr 2024 · Ligue 1
Marseille2 – 1
Lens - 12 Nov 2023 · Ligue 1
Lens1 – 0
Marseille - 6 May 2023 · Ligue 1
Lens2 – 1
Marseille - 22 Oct 2022 · Ligue 1
Marseille0 – 1
Lens - 22 Jan 2022 · Ligue 1
Lens0 – 2
Marseille - 26 Sep 2021 · Ligue 1
Marseille2 – 3
Lens - 3 Feb 2021 · Ligue 1
Lens2 – 2
Marseille - 20 Jan 2021 · Ligue 1
Marseille0 – 1
Lens - 22 Mar 2015 · Ligue 1
Lens0 – 4
Marseille - 2 Nov 2014 · Ligue 1
Marseille2 – 1
Lens - 25 Oct 2011 · Coupe de la Ligue
Marseille4 – 0
Lens
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
Lens vs Marseille goals record
53% of Lens vs Marseille meetings saw both teams score and 67% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.87 goals. Last meeting: Marseille 3-1 Lens.