Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

LensvsMarseille

Lens vs Marseille: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

France Ligue 1 · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
LensLens7wins
1draws
MarseilleMarseille7wins
15meetings
2.87goals per match
53%both teams scored
67%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
LensLensMarseilleMarseille
Position7th8th
Points1312
FormWWWLDWWWLL
Goals scored per game22.25
Goals conceded per game1.51.63
BTTS88%50%
Over 2.588%63%
Clean sheets02
Yellow cards per game2.31.4
Corners per game6.54.4
Home record3-0-12-0-2
Away record1-1-22-0-2
Next match · Matchweek 10
· Stade Bollaert-Delelis

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Lens vs Marseille goals record

53% of Lens vs Marseille meetings saw both teams score and 67% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.87 goals. Last meeting: Marseille 3-1 Lens.