Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

MonacovsLille

Monaco vs Lille: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

France Ligue 1 · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 14 meetings
MonacoMonaco3wins
4draws
LilleLille7wins
14meetings
2.43goals per match
43%both teams scored
50%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
MonacoMonacoLilleLille
Position1st2nd
Points1413
FormDWDWWWLWWD
Goals scored per game1.671.5
Goals conceded per game0.830.67
BTTS67%33%
Over 2.550%33%
Clean sheets24
Yellow cards per game1.81.3
Corners per game3.73
Home record2-1-02-1-0
Away record2-1-02-0-1
Next match · Matchweek 8
· Stade Louis II

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Monaco vs Lille goals record

43% of Monaco vs Lille meetings saw both teams score and 50% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.43 goals. Last meeting: Monaco 0-1 Lille.