vs
Monaco vs Lille: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
France Ligue 1 · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 14 meetings14meetings
2.43goals per match
43%both teams scored
50%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 10 May 2026 · Ligue 1
Monaco0 – 1
Lille - 24 Aug 2025 · Ligue 1
Lille1 – 0
Monaco - 22 Feb 2025 · Ligue 1
Lille2 – 1
Monaco - 18 Oct 2024 · Ligue 1
Monaco0 – 0
Lille - 24 Apr 2024 · Ligue 1
Monaco1 – 0
Lille - 29 Oct 2023 · Ligue 1
Lille2 – 0
Monaco - 14 May 2023 · Ligue 1
Monaco0 – 0
Lille - 23 Oct 2022 · Ligue 1
Lille4 – 3
Monaco - 6 May 2022 · Ligue 1
Lille1 – 2
Monaco - 19 Nov 2021 · Ligue 1
Monaco2 – 2
Lille - 14 Mar 2021 · Ligue 1
Monaco0 – 0
Lille - 6 Dec 2020 · Ligue 1
Lille2 – 1
Monaco - 21 Dec 2019 · Ligue 1
Monaco5 – 1
Lille - 17 Dec 2019 · Coupe de la Ligue
Monaco0 – 3
Lille
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Stade Louis II
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
Monaco vs Lille goals record
43% of Monaco vs Lille meetings saw both teams score and 50% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.43 goals. Last meeting: Monaco 0-1 Lille.