Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

MonzavsAtalanta

Monza vs Atalanta: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Italy Serie A · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 6 meetings
MonzaMonza0wins
0draws
AtalantaAtalanta6wins
6meetings
3.5goals per match
33%both teams scored
67%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
MonzaMonzaAtalantaAtalanta
Position15th11th
Points710
FormLWLWLDLWLL
Goals scored per game1.881.75
Goals conceded per game2.251.88
BTTS88%75%
Over 2.588%75%
Clean sheets11
Yellow cards per game1.50.9
Corners per game4.34
Home record2-0-13-1-1
Away record0-1-40-0-3
Next match · Matchweek 11

Missing players

No missing players
I. HienOut Muscle Bruise

Monza vs Atalanta goals record

33% of Monza vs Atalanta meetings saw both teams score and 67% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.5 goals. Last meeting: Monza 0-4 Atalanta.