vs
Monza vs Napoli: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Italy Serie A · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 6 meetings6meetings
2.5goals per match
17%both teams scored
33%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
Goal stats this season
2026/27Missing players
No missing players
Alisson SantosOut Muscle Injury
F. AnguissaOut Groin Injury
A. BuongiornoOut Knee Injury
C. FavasuliOut Thigh Injury
M. OliveraOut Groin Injury
A. VergaraOut Calf Injury
Monza vs Napoli goals record
17% of Monza vs Napoli meetings saw both teams score and 33% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.5 goals. Last meeting: Monza 0-1 Napoli.