vs
Odense vs Silkeborg: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Denmark Superliga · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 15 meetings15meetings
2.4goals per match
60%both teams scored
40%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 10 Aug 2026 · Superliga
Silkeborg1 – 0
Odense - 3 May 2026 · Superliga
Odense2 – 3
Silkeborg - 12 Apr 2026 · Superliga
Silkeborg3 – 1
Odense - 7 Nov 2025 · Superliga
Odense1 – 1
Silkeborg - 14 Sep 2025 · Superliga
Silkeborg2 – 1
Odense - 24 Jan 2025 · Friendlies Clubs
Silkeborg2 – 2
Odense - 29 Oct 2023 · Superliga
Silkeborg0 – 0
Odense - 18 Sep 2023 · Superliga
Odense0 – 3
Silkeborg - 7 May 2023 · Superliga
Silkeborg0 – 1
Odense - 16 Apr 2023 · Superliga
Odense2 – 0
Silkeborg - 9 Oct 2022 · Superliga
Odense1 – 1
Silkeborg - 28 Aug 2022 · Superliga
Silkeborg1 – 2
Odense - 27 Jan 2022 · Friendlies Clubs
Silkeborg2 – 0
Odense - 24 Oct 2021 · Superliga
Silkeborg1 – 1
Odense - 15 Aug 2021 · Superliga
Odense1 – 1
Silkeborg
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Nature Energy Park
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
Odense vs Silkeborg goals record
60% of Odense vs Silkeborg meetings saw both teams score and 40% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.4 goals. Last meeting: Silkeborg 1-0 Odense.