Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

OdensevsSilkeborg

Odense vs Silkeborg: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Denmark Superliga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
OdenseOdense3wins
6draws
SilkeborgSilkeborg6wins
15meetings
2.4goals per match
60%both teams scored
40%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
OdenseOdenseSilkeborgSilkeborg
Position7th8th
Points1311
FormWDDWLLDWDD
Goals scored per game0.911.36
Goals conceded per game1.361.73
BTTS55%64%
Over 2.545%55%
Clean sheets22
Yellow cards per game2.31.2
Corners per game64.1
Home record2-1-21-3-1
Away record1-3-21-2-3
Next match · Matchweek 13
· Nature Energy Park

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Odense vs Silkeborg goals record

60% of Odense vs Silkeborg meetings saw both teams score and 40% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.4 goals. Last meeting: Silkeborg 1-0 Odense.