Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

OdensevsViborg

Odense vs Viborg: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Denmark Superliga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
OdenseOdense4wins
5draws
ViborgViborg6wins
15meetings
2.73goals per match
80%both teams scored
60%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
OdenseOdenseViborgViborg
Position7th3rd
Points1320
FormWDDWLLWWDL
Goals scored per game0.911.64
Goals conceded per game1.360.91
BTTS55%45%
Over 2.545%45%
Clean sheets24
Yellow cards per game2.31.1
Corners per game64.9
Home record2-1-24-0-2
Away record1-3-22-2-1
Next match · Matchweek 14
· Nature Energy Park

Missing players

W. MartinOut Knee Injury
J. NiemiecOut Knee Injury
P. TherkildsenOut Injury
L. CoulibalyOut Inactive
T. FreriksOut Knock
R. MitchellOut Injury
Y. NjohOut Injury
M. RiahiOut Knee Injury

Odense vs Viborg goals record

80% of Odense vs Viborg meetings saw both teams score and 60% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.73 goals. Last meeting: Viborg 1-0 Odense.