vs
Odense vs Viborg: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Denmark Superliga · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 15 meetings15meetings
2.73goals per match
80%both teams scored
60%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 24 Jul 2026 · Superliga
Viborg1 – 0
Odense - 19 Oct 2025 · Superliga
Viborg1 – 2
Odense - 27 Jul 2025 · Superliga
Odense3 – 1
Viborg - 25 May 2024 · Superliga
Viborg2 – 1
Odense - 12 Apr 2024 · Superliga
Odense1 – 3
Viborg - 16 Feb 2024 · Superliga
Viborg1 – 2
Odense - 7 Aug 2023 · Superliga
Odense1 – 2
Viborg - 9 Jul 2023 · Friendlies Clubs
Odense4 – 0
Viborg - 16 Oct 2022 · Superliga
Viborg0 – 0
Odense - 4 Sep 2022 · Superliga
Odense1 – 2
Viborg - 12 May 2022 · Superliga
Odense1 – 1
Viborg - 17 Apr 2022 · Superliga
Viborg1 – 1
Odense - 19 Nov 2021 · Superliga
Odense2 – 3
Viborg - 26 Sep 2021 · Superliga
Viborg1 – 1
Odense - 12 Dec 2016 · Superliga
Viborg1 – 1
Odense
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Nature Energy Park
Missing players
L. CoulibalyOut Inactive
T. FreriksOut Knock
R. MitchellOut Injury
Y. NjohOut Injury
M. RiahiOut Knee Injury
Odense vs Viborg goals record
80% of Odense vs Viborg meetings saw both teams score and 60% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.73 goals. Last meeting: Viborg 1-0 Odense.