vs
PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Netherlands Eredivisie · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 15 meetings15meetings
3.73goals per match
60%both teams scored
73%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 1 Feb 2026 · Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven3 – 0
Feyenoord - 26 Oct 2025 · Eredivisie
Feyenoord2 – 3
PSV Eindhoven - 11 May 2025 · Eredivisie
Feyenoord2 – 3
PSV Eindhoven - 5 Feb 2025 · KNVB Beker
PSV Eindhoven2 – 0
Feyenoord - 22 Dec 2024 · Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven3 – 0
Feyenoord - 4 Aug 2024 · Super Cup
PSV Eindhoven4 – 4
Feyenoord - 3 Mar 2024 · Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven2 – 2
Feyenoord - 24 Jan 2024 · KNVB Beker
Feyenoord1 – 0
PSV Eindhoven - 3 Dec 2023 · Eredivisie
Feyenoord1 – 2
PSV Eindhoven - 4 Aug 2023 · Super Cup
Feyenoord0 – 1
PSV Eindhoven - 5 Feb 2023 · Eredivisie
Feyenoord2 – 2
PSV Eindhoven - 18 Sep 2022 · Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven4 – 3
Feyenoord - 8 May 2022 · Eredivisie
Feyenoord2 – 2
PSV Eindhoven - 19 Sep 2021 · Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven0 – 4
Feyenoord - 14 Mar 2021 · Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven1 – 1
Feyenoord
Goal stats this season
2026/27| Position | 2nd | 1st |
| Points | 19 | 20 |
| Form | WLWWW | WWWWD |
| Goals scored per game | 3.25 | 3.38 |
| Goals conceded per game | 1.25 | 0.88 |
| BTTS | 88% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 88% | 75% |
| Clean sheets | 1 | 4 |
| Yellow cards per game | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| Corners per game | 7.1 | 6.3 |
| Home record | 3-1-0 | 2-2-0 |
| Away record | 3-0-1 | 4-0-0 |
· Philips Stadion
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord goals record
60% of PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord meetings saw both teams score and 73% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.73 goals. Last meeting: PSV Eindhoven 3-0 Feyenoord.