Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

PSV EindhovenvsFeyenoord

PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Netherlands Eredivisie · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven8wins
5draws
FeyenoordFeyenoord2wins
15meetings
3.73goals per match
60%both teams scored
73%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenFeyenoordFeyenoord
Position2nd1st
Points1920
FormWLWWWWWWWD
Goals scored per game3.253.38
Goals conceded per game1.250.88
BTTS88%50%
Over 2.588%75%
Clean sheets14
Yellow cards per game1.60.9
Corners per game7.16.3
Home record3-1-02-2-0
Away record3-0-14-0-0
Next match · Matchweek 10
· Philips Stadion

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord goals record

60% of PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord meetings saw both teams score and 73% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.73 goals. Last meeting: PSV Eindhoven 3-0 Feyenoord.