Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

PSV EindhovenvsWillem II

PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Netherlands Eredivisie · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven9wins
3draws
Willem IIWillem II3wins
15meetings
3.33goals per match
40%both teams scored
67%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenWillem IIWillem II
Position3rd18th
Points192
FormLWLWWLLLLD
Goals scored per game31
Goals conceded per game1.332.89
BTTS89%78%
Over 2.589%78%
Clean sheets10
Yellow cards per game1.61.3
Corners per game6.63.9
Home record3-1-00-1-3
Away record3-0-20-1-4
Next match · Matchweek 11
· Philips Stadion

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II goals record

40% of PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II meetings saw both teams score and 67% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.33 goals. Last meeting: PSV Eindhoven 1-1 Willem II.