vs
Rennes vs Lille: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
France Ligue 1 · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 15 meetings15meetings
2.6goals per match
67%both teams scored
47%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 15 Mar 2026 · Ligue 1
Rennes1 – 2
Lille - 3 Jan 2026 · Ligue 1
Lille0 – 2
Rennes - 16 Feb 2025 · Ligue 1
Rennes0 – 2
Lille - 24 Nov 2024 · Ligue 1
Lille1 – 0
Rennes - 10 Mar 2024 · Ligue 1
Lille2 – 2
Rennes - 16 Sep 2023 · Ligue 1
Rennes2 – 2
Lille - 4 Feb 2023 · Ligue 1
Rennes1 – 3
Lille - 6 Nov 2022 · Ligue 1
Lille1 – 1
Rennes - 21 May 2022 · Ligue 1
Lille2 – 2
Rennes - 1 Dec 2021 · Ligue 1
Rennes1 – 2
Lille - 24 Jan 2021 · Ligue 1
Rennes0 – 1
Lille - 22 Aug 2020 · Ligue 1
Lille1 – 1
Rennes - 4 Feb 2020 · Ligue 1
Lille1 – 0
Rennes - 22 Sep 2019 · Ligue 1
Rennes1 – 1
Lille - 24 May 2019 · Ligue 1
Rennes3 – 1
Lille
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · Roazhon Park
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
Rennes vs Lille goals record
67% of Rennes vs Lille meetings saw both teams score and 47% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.6 goals. Last meeting: Rennes 1-2 Lille.