Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

SevillavsOsasuna

Sevilla vs Osasuna: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Spain La Liga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
SevillaSevilla5wins
5draws
OsasunaOsasuna5wins
15meetings
2.13goals per match
53%both teams scored
33%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
SevillaSevillaOsasunaOsasuna
Position5th16th
Points148
FormDLWWDLDLLL
Goals scored per game1.631
Goals conceded per game1.52.25
BTTS75%50%
Over 2.563%50%
Clean sheets22
Yellow cards per game3.32.8
Corners per game3.13.1
Home record2-0-21-2-1
Away record2-2-01-0-3
Next match · Matchweek 10
· Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Sevilla vs Osasuna goals record

53% of Sevilla vs Osasuna meetings saw both teams score and 33% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.13 goals. Last meeting: Osasuna 2-1 Sevilla.