Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

SilkeborgvsFC Nordsjaelland

Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjaelland: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Denmark Superliga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
15meetings
3.27goals per match
60%both teams scored
53%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
SilkeborgSilkeborgFC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
Position7th4th
Points1118
FormDWDDDDLWDL
Goals scored per game1.51.4
Goals conceded per game1.51
BTTS70%40%
Over 2.550%40%
Clean sheets25
Yellow cards per game1.21.9
Corners per game4.45.9
Home record1-3-14-1-0
Away record1-2-21-2-2
Next match · Matchweek 12
· Jysk Park

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjaelland goals record

60% of Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjaelland meetings saw both teams score and 53% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.27 goals. Last meeting: FC Nordsjaelland 1-0 Silkeborg.