Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

SonderjyskevsFC Copenhagen

Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Denmark Superliga · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 14 meetings
SonderjyskeSonderjyske1wins
2draws
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen11wins
14meetings
3.14goals per match
71%both teams scored
64%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
SonderjyskeSonderjyskeFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
Position11th1st
Points825
FormWLWDLDLWWW
Goals scored per game1.452.27
Goals conceded per game2.181
BTTS55%45%
Over 2.573%64%
Clean sheets25
Yellow cards per game1.71.9
Corners per game5.14.9
Home record2-1-34-1-0
Away record0-1-44-0-2
Next match · Matchweek 13
· Haderslev Football Stadium

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen goals record

71% of Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen meetings saw both teams score and 64% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.14 goals. Last meeting: FC Copenhagen 3-1 Sonderjyske.