vs
ST Mirren vs Hibernian: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5
Scotland Premiership · 2026/27
H2H goals record
last 15 meetings15meetings
2.87goals per match
47%both teams scored
67%over 2.5 goals
Every scoreline
- 14 Feb 2026 · Premiership
Hibernian2 – 0
ST Mirren - 8 Nov 2025 · Premiership
ST Mirren0 – 3
Hibernian - 31 Aug 2025 · Premiership
Hibernian1 – 1
ST Mirren - 14 May 2025 · Premiership
ST Mirren2 – 2
Hibernian - 16 Feb 2025 · Premiership
ST Mirren0 – 0
Hibernian - 9 Nov 2024 · Premiership
Hibernian1 – 2
ST Mirren - 4 Aug 2024 · Premiership
ST Mirren3 – 0
Hibernian - 3 Feb 2024 · Premiership
Hibernian0 – 3
ST Mirren - 8 Nov 2023 · Premiership
ST Mirren2 – 2
Hibernian - 27 Sep 2023 · League Cup
Hibernian4 – 2
ST Mirren - 6 Aug 2023 · Premiership
Hibernian2 – 3
ST Mirren - 6 May 2023 · Premiership
Hibernian2 – 1
ST Mirren - 4 Feb 2023 · Premiership
ST Mirren0 – 1
Hibernian - 29 Oct 2022 · Premiership
Hibernian3 – 0
ST Mirren - 27 Aug 2022 · Premiership
ST Mirren1 – 0
Hibernian
Goal stats this season
2026/27 · The SMISA Stadium
Missing players
No missing players
No missing players
ST Mirren vs Hibernian goals record
47% of ST Mirren vs Hibernian meetings saw both teams score and 67% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.87 goals. Last meeting: Hibernian 2-0 ST Mirren.