Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

St. TruidenvsOH Leuven

St. Truiden vs OH Leuven: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Belgium Pro League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
St. TruidenSt. Truiden6wins
5draws
OH LeuvenOH Leuven4wins
15meetings
2.67goals per match
60%both teams scored
47%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
St. TruidenSt. TruidenOH LeuvenOH Leuven
Position12th15th
Points85
FormLLLWLDWDLL
Goals scored per game1.880.75
Goals conceded per game21.75
BTTS50%50%
Over 2.563%50%
Clean sheets11
Yellow cards per game22.1
Corners per game5.43.3
Home record1-1-21-1-2
Away record1-1-20-1-3
Next match · Matchweek 10
· Daio Wasabi Stayen

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

St. Truiden vs OH Leuven goals record

60% of St. Truiden vs OH Leuven meetings saw both teams score and 47% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.67 goals. Last meeting: St. Truiden 1-0 OH Leuven.