Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Standard LiegevsSK Beveren

Standard Liege vs SK Beveren: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Belgium Pro League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
Standard LiegeStandard Liege11wins
2draws
SK BeverenSK Beveren2wins
15meetings
2.67goals per match
47%both teams scored
53%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
Standard LiegeStandard LiegeSK BeverenSK Beveren
Position9th11th
Points119
FormLLLWWLLWWL
Goals scored per game1.631
Goals conceded per game1.631.75
BTTS63%25%
Over 2.563%63%
Clean sheets23
Yellow cards per game1.11.9
Corners per game6.15.4
Home record2-1-13-0-1
Away record1-1-20-0-4
Next match · Matchweek 11
· Maurice Dufrasnestadion

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Standard Liege vs SK Beveren goals record

47% of Standard Liege vs SK Beveren meetings saw both teams score and 53% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.67 goals. Last meeting: SK Beveren 1-2 Standard Liege.