Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

StartvsLillestrom

Start vs Lillestrom: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Norway Eliteserien · 2026

H2H goals record

last 7 meetings
StartStart1wins
2draws
LillestromLillestrom4wins
7meetings
2.57goals per match
43%both teams scored
57%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
StartStartLillestromLillestrom
Position16th6th
Points1636
FormLLLWLWDLWW
Goals scored per game1.091.39
Goals conceded per game2.351.35
BTTS61%43%
Over 2.561%52%
Clean sheets27
Yellow cards per game1.81.6
Corners per game4.45.2
Home record3-3-55-1-5
Away record1-1-106-2-4
Next match · Matchweek 25

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Start vs Lillestrom goals record

43% of Start vs Lillestrom meetings saw both teams score and 57% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.57 goals. Last meeting: Lillestrom 3-1 Start.