Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Union St. GilloisevsGenk

Union St. Gilloise vs Genk: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Belgium Pro League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
Union St. GilloiseUnion St. Gilloise10wins
1draws
GenkGenk4wins
15meetings
2.47goals per match
53%both teams scored
60%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
Union St. GilloiseUnion St. GilloiseGenkGenk
Position3rd6th
Points2315
FormWDWWWWWLDD
Goals scored per game32
Goals conceded per game0.671.44
BTTS44%56%
Over 2.567%78%
Clean sheets53
Yellow cards per game1.71.8
Corners per game6.64.7
Home record3-2-04-1-0
Away record4-0-00-2-2
Next match · Matchweek 11
· Stade Joseph Marien

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Union St. Gilloise vs Genk goals record

53% of Union St. Gilloise vs Genk meetings saw both teams score and 60% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.47 goals. Last meeting: Union St. Gilloise 2-1 Genk.