Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

VitoriavsFluminense

Vitoria vs Fluminense: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A · 2026

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
VitoriaVitoria5wins
7draws
FluminenseFluminense3wins
15meetings
2.6goals per match
73%both teams scored
60%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026
VitoriaVitoriaFluminenseFluminense
Position13th5th
Points3751
FormDLWLDLLWWL
Goals scored per game1.11.58
Goals conceded per game1.451.26
BTTS42%71%
Over 2.542%55%
Clean sheets116
Yellow cards per game2.42.5
Corners per game4.35.3
Home record10-1-411-3-2
Away record0-6-103-6-6
Next match · Matchweek 34
· Barradao

Missing players

BaralhasOut Broken Leg
CamutangaOut Broken Leg
DuduOut Back Injury
EduOut Achilles Tendon Injury
FabianoOut Knee Injury
Nathan MendesOut Knee Injury
RamonOut Leg Injury
ReneSuspended Yellow Cards
RiccieliOut Calf Injury
AlissonOut Hip Injury
John KennedyOut Knee Injury
Matheus ReisOut Knee Injury
J. SavarinoSuspended Yellow Cards
MartinelliDoubtful Inactive

Vitoria vs Fluminense goals record

73% of Vitoria vs Fluminense meetings saw both teams score and 60% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 2.6 goals. Last meeting: Fluminense 2-2 Vitoria.