Fixed Match TipsFootball match tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

⚽ Goal stats

Olympiakos PiraeusvsPAOK

Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK: H2H Goals, BTTS & Over 2.5

Greece Super League · 2026/27

H2H goals record

last 15 meetings
Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus7wins
2draws
PAOKPAOK6wins
15meetings
3.27goals per match
73%both teams scored
67%over 2.5 goals

Every scoreline

Goal stats this season

2026/27
Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos PiraeusPAOKPAOK
Position2nd5th
Points1915
FormWWWWLLWLWW
Goals scored per game1.52
Goals conceded per game0.251.38
BTTS13%75%
Over 2.513%88%
Clean sheets62
Yellow cards per game2.11.6
Corners per game7.34.9
Home record3-0-13-0-1
Away record3-1-02-0-2
Next match · Matchweek 10
· Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium

Missing players

No missing players
No missing players

Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK goals record

73% of Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK meetings saw both teams score and 67% finished over 2.5 goals. The fixture averages 3.27 goals. Last meeting: Olympiakos Piraeus 1-1 PAOK.